NAMIC Political Action Committee (PAC) | Club Level - Gold Club


Thank you to the following individuals for supporting NAMIC PAC. The Gold Club level are participants that have made a personal contribution of $500.

Jagoda Phelan American Freedom Insurance Company
David Johnson Augusta Mutual Insurance Company
Anthony Dean Auto-Owners Insurance Company
James Lannin Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Susan Snodgrass Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Timothy Lynch Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Terri Miller Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Aaron Spiller Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Diane Allen Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Lisa Ayotte Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Michael Baker Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Stephen Buell Auto-Owners Insurance Company
John Charamella Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Jeffrey Cole Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Scott Coykendall Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Fred Hannula Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Jon Jorgensen Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Drew Klasing Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Kraig Klopfenstein Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Mitchell Lawens Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Sherry McKenzie Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Rebecca Mengerink Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Scott Michael Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Andrea Phillips Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Barry Preslaski Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Michael Saxton Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Gregory Shell Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Steven Speicher Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Brian King Barton Mutual Insurance Company
Randy Baker Barton Mutual Insurance Company
Paul Devoy Barton Mutual Insurance Company
Jacquelyn Nichols Barton Mutual Insurance Company
Dorothy Spivey Barton Mutual Insurance Company
Garrett Cooper Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
Chris Goeglein Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
David Lantz Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
Mark Robison Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
Ryan Skoog Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
Joshua Spencer Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
Robert Wallstrom Brotherhood Mutual Insurance Company
Theodore Wissman Celina Mutual Insurance Company
Robert Hovland Center Mutual Insurance Company
Jennifer Lineberry Century Mutual Insurance Company
Gina Gervino Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Chris Belcher Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Douglas Duncan Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
William Gusenius Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Michael Harris Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Laura Hinson Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Kelly Klug Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Steve Lubbering Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Teresa Maledy Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Claire Owen Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Betty Schuster Columbia Mutual Insurance Company
Dan Anderson Farm Mutual Isurance Company of Lincoln County
Scott St. Angel Farmers Insurance Company of Flemington
Dana Hartle Farmers Mutual Fire Insurance Company of Marble, PA
Keith Escue Farmers Protective Mutual Insurance Company
Walter Hillman Farmers Protective Mutual Insurance Company
Harry Palmer Farmers Protective Mutual Insurance Company
Clarence Roach Farmers Protective Mutual Insurance Company
James Simpson Farmers Protective Mutual Insurance Company
Debbie Pierce Flathead Farm Mutual Insurance Company
Michael Bayless Germania Farm Mutual Insurance Association
Dwayne Herring Germania Farm Mutual Insurance Association
Russell Janecka Germania Farm Mutual Insurance Association
Beth Murphy Grange Insurance Company
Joan Cadd Greater New York Mutual Insurance Company
Charles Jacey Greater New York Mutual Insurance Company
Lance Liebman Greater New York Mutual Insurance Company
PAul Segal Greater New York Mutual Insurance Company
Clarence Boyle Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Donald Fry Harford Mutual Insurance Company
James Kennedy Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Albert Mezzanotte, Jr Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Vernon Reid Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Jeff Rink Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Spencer Roman Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Timothy Rutledge Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Stephen Scott Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Abigail Smith Harford Mutual Insurance Company
David Weber Hochheim Prairie Farm Mutual Insurance Company
Rebekah Deters Home Farmers Mutual Insurance Company
Richard Welch Hospitality Mutual Insurance Company
Daivd BordenKecher Indiana Farmers Mutual Insurance Company
Diane Boucher KingTown Farmers Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Alex Gibbell Lititz Mutual Insurance Company
Timothy Koppenhaver Loudoun Mutual Insurance Company
M. Byrd Inskeep Loudoun Mutual Insurance Company
Ann Frank Madison Mutual Insurance Company
Mike Wenos Madison Mutual Insurance Company
Charles Makey Merchants Mutual Insurance Company
Russell Clark Michigan Millers Insurance Company
John Parsons Michigan Millers Insurance Company
Laurinda Mackenzie Mutual of Enumclaw Insurance Company
Norm Smith Mutual of Enumclaw Insurance Company
Dave Waldo Mutual of Enumclaw Insurance Company
Quincy Enoch NAMIC
Patrick Finnegan NAMIC
Catherine Imus NAMIC
Tom Kaehr NAMIC
Lisa Sladek NAMIC
Stephen Fine Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
James Gerrity Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
John O'Neil Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Michael Shea Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Thomas Alighieri Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Richard Alleman Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Joseph Haswell Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Michael Thompson Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
James Gerrity Norfolk & Dedham Mutual Fire Insurance Company
Jeffrey Mauland North Star Mutual Insurance Company
Chuck Easum Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
David Hendrix Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
Thomas Woolley Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
Heather Brown Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
David Grove Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
Theresa Jakubick Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
Gary Johnson Ohio Mutual Insurance Company
Bradford Sforza Partner Reinsurance Company
Christopher Cleveland Pioneer State Mutual Insurance Company
Lisa Lott Pioneer State Mutual Insurance Company
Anthony Paris Pioneer State Mutual Insurance Company
Aaron Monroe Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Rip Reeves Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Michael DeGironomo Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Michele Graham Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Shelly Dibenedetto Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Martin Dietrich Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Andrew Forstenzer Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Clare Krumlauf Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
David Smith Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Ernest Weeks Preferred Mutual Insurance Company
Daniel Frost Rockford Mutual Insurance Company
William Hanby Rockford Mutual Insurance Company
Shane Heeren Rockford Mutual Insurance Company
Patrick Kennedy Rockford Mutual Insurance Company
Wiley Shockley RVOS
Martin Arnold SECURA Insurance, A Mutual Company
Tim Bergstrom SECURA Insurance, A Mutual Company
Catherine Tierney SECURA Insurance, A Mutual Company
Kevin Lucke Sublimity Insurance Company
Tim Suppes Wayne Mutual Insurance Company
James Keal West Bend Mutual Insurance Company
Murali Natarajan West Bend Mutual Insurance Company
Kenneth Riesch West Bend Mutual Insurance Company
James Schloemer West Bend Mutual Insurance Company
Tim Rolfing Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Lori Smith Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Kelly Becker Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Larry Byers Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Kevin Christy Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Pattie Harris Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Jon Hebeison Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Mark Hewitt Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Steve Norman Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Dan Anderson Western National Mutual Insurance Company
John Buckley Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Scott Butler Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Rick Long Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Nick Lukson Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Jeff Post Western National Mutual Insurance Company
Douglas Underwood Windsor Mount

Contacts

Ryan Gregg
Political Affairs Coordinator

202.580.6752

  Ryan

Holly Pitt Young
Political Affairs Director

(202) 580-6740

  Holly

Channing Pejic
Political Affairs Manager

202-580-6747 x1211

  Channing